TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Vic Reeves

Follow
Vic Reeves

Born

1/21/1959, Darlington, Durham, England

Birth Name

James Roderick Moir

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jim Moir
  • The new Shooting Stars team for 2009: Ja...
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vic Reeves. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vic Reeves yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less