Vicki Albright

Follow
Vicki Albright

Born

4/8/1945, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Victoria Arnita Albright

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicky Albright
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Young actress who worked during the 1960s.

Credits