Vicki Butler-Henderson

Follow
Vicki Butler-Henderson

Born

2/16/1972, Hertfordshire, England.

Birth Name

Victoria Butler-Henderson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicki Churchward
7.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vicki is a racing driver and presenter on British TV. Originally she worked as a racing driver and instructor before moving into journalism where she worked on numerous British motoring magazines such as Auto Express, What Car? and Performance Car. In 1997 she joined the BBC motoring show,…more

Credits