Vicki Davis

Follow
Vicki Davis

Born

7/18/1980, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Victoria Diane Davis

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria Davis
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

(Below is edited slightly.)
Born and raised in Los Angeles, Calif., Davis first performed on stage at age 9 in a school production of "The Sound of Music." Throughout high school, Davis was the lead in several productions and spent her summers training at Carnegie Mellon University…more

Credits