TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Vicki Lawrence

Follow
Vicki Lawrence

Born

3/26/1949, Inglewood, California, USA

Birth Name

Vicki Ann Axelrad

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vickie Lawrence, Vicki Ann Lawrence, Vicky Lawrence
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Vicki Ann Axelrad on March 26, 1949, in Inglewood, California is multi-talented performer: comedian, actress, and singer. Vicki married second husband, Al Schultz, famed Hollywood Make-Up artist on November 16, 1974. Vicki and Al share two beautiful children, Courtney Allison (born May 3, 1975) and Garrett Lawrence…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less