Vicki Michelle

Follow
Vicki Michelle

Born

12/14/1950, Chigwell Essex, England, UK

Birth Name

Vicki Nathan

Gender

8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vicki Michelle. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vicki Michelle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW