Vicky Entwistle

Follow
Vicky Entwistle

Born

9/15/1968, Accrington, Lancashire, England, UK

Birth Name

Victoria Entwistle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicki Entwistle, Victoria Entwistle, Vicky Entwhistle
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Vicky Entwistle was born in Accrington, Lancashire in 1968,. She was educated at Rhyddings High School and at the age of 16 she commuted to Blackpool to study Drama whilst holding down a night shift job at the local Asda Supermarket. Her father, who runs M & M…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vicky Entwistle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW