Victor Borge

Follow
Victor Borge

Born

1/3/1909, Copenhagen, Denmark

Died

12/23/2000

Birth Name

Børge Rosenbaum

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victor Borge. Add a Biography

Credits