Victor Garber

Follow
Victor Garber

Born

3/16/1949, London, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Victor Joseph Garber

Gender

Male
  • Victor Garber on Deception Season 1.
8.7
User Rating
266 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victor Garber is well known for his role on Alias, but one of his greatest roles was on the movie Titanic, as the architect of the ship. Also on the big screen he performed opposite Goldie Hawn in The First Wives Club and Tom Hanks in Sleepless inmore

Credits