Victor Izay

Follow
Victor Izay

Born

12/23/1923, Watertown, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Victor Izat, Victor Izzy, Victor Sandor
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victor Izay. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victor Izay yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW