Victor Lucas

Follow
Victor Lucas

Born

2/13/1968, Montreal,Canada

Birth Name

Victor E. Lucas

Gender

Male

Also Known As

G4Batwing, Batwing
8.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victor Lucas is the creative mind behind the video game preview/news show The Electric Playground and the video game review show Reviews on the Run. Based out of Vancouver, British Columbia, Victor brings gamers inside the world of video games by providing access to a wealth of material…more

Credits