Victor Lundin

Follow
Victor Lundin

Born

6/15/1930, Chicago, Illinois

Died

6/29/2013

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vic Lundin, Raymond Moses
8.2
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Victor Lundin was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois. He began singing and acting at a young age. His early performances included school musicals and a local band. This progressed to more classical training Italian famous opera singers and the Metropolitan Opera. He attended numerous colleges and universities…more

Credits