Victor Maddern

Follow
Victor Maddern

Born

3/16/1926, Seven Kings, Ilford, Essex, UK

Died

6/22/1993

Birth Name

Victor Jack Maddern

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victor Maddern. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victor Maddern yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW