Victor Martinez

Follow
Victor Martinez

Born

12/23/1978, Ciudad Bolívar, Venezuela

Birth Name

Víctor Jesús Martínez

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Victor Martinez is a professional baseball player currently with the Detroit Tigers. He has also played for the Boston Red Sox and Cleveland Indians.

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW