Victor Petrotta

Follow
Victor Petrotta

Died

5/11/2009

Birth Name

Victor E. Petrotta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vic Petrotta, Victor E. Petrotta, Victor E. Petrotta Sr., Victor Petrotta Sr., Victor F. Petrotta
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Prop Master 1950s-1980s

Credits