Victor Rivers

Follow
Victor Rivers

Born

Sancti Spíritus, Cuba

Birth Name

Victor Rivas

Gender

Male
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Childhood / Youth

Victor Rivas was born October ___, 1955 in Cuba. In 1957, his parents immigrated their young family to the United States just before the Cuban revolution banned such immigrations. The family initially settled down in Chicago, where Vicotr's father got a job as a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victor Rivers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW