Victor Spinetti

Follow
Victor Spinetti

Born

9/2/1933, Abergavenny Monmouthshire, Wales, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Victor Spinnetti
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victor Spinetti. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victor Spinetti yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW