Victor Williams

Follow
Victor Williams

Born

9/19/1970, Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birth Name

Victor L Williams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Victor L. Williams
9.1
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
His many television appearances span such hit series as The Practice, Homicide: Life on the Street, Law and Order, The Jamie Foxx Show, as well as a recurring role on the NBC drama ER.

Williams has also been seen in such feature films as Copland, Penny Marshall's…more

Credits