Victoria Beckham

Follow
Victoria Beckham

Born

4/17/1975, Hertfordshire, England

Birth Name

Victoria Caroline Adams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria Adams, Posh Spice
  • Victoria Beckham Appears at SAKS FIFTH t...
  • Victoria Beckham Appears at SAKS FIFTH t...
  • Victoria Beckham Appears at SAKS FIFTH t...
  • Victoria Beckham Appears at SAKS FIFTH t...
7.5
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victoria Adams was born on April 17, 1975 in Hertfordshire, England. Victoria was known as "Posh Spice" from the Worldwide hit band Spice Girls. Victoria is married to famous footballer David Beckham and so her name is now Victoria Beckham.

Credits