Victoria Crawford

Follow
Victoria Crawford

Born

6/30/1986, Ponte Vedra Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Victoria Elizabeth Crawford

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alicia Fox
7.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Victoria Crawford is a former swimsuit model. Since 2006 she has been involved in the professional wrestling business, best known as Alicia Fox.

Credits