Victoria Fuller

Follow
Victoria Fuller

Born

12/11/1970, Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Victoria Alynette Fuller

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria Fuller, Victoria Alynette Fuller, Vicki Fuller, Victoria Alynette Baker
6.7
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victoria Alynette Fuller born in Santa Barbara, on December 11, 1970, is an actress and model.
Back in 2005, herself and her husband Jonathan both participated in The Amazing Race 6 and in which they were the sixth team to be eliminated. Since then, they were determined…more

Credits