Victoria Gotti

Follow
Victoria Gotti

Born

11/27/1962, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Victoria Kim Gotti

Gender

Female
  • Victoria Gotti on Celebrity Apprentice
6.3
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victoria Gotti is the daughter of the late John Gotti and his wife Victoria DiGiorgio, and currently stars in her own reality series on A&E Network called Growing Up Gotti. In 1984 Victoria married mobster Carmine Angello. When Carmine was convicted of racketeering in 2001, she filed for…more

Credits