Victoria Justice

Follow
Victoria Justice

Born

2/19/1993, Hollywood, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Victoria Dawn Justice

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
220 votes

Biography

EDIT

Victoria Dawn Justice was born February 19, 1993 in Hollywood Florida, her first word was "dadda". Her heritage is Puerto Rican on her mother's side and mostly of Irish descent on her father's side along with German and English. At the age of 8 Victoria decided she wanted…more

Credits