Victoria Platt

Follow
Victoria Platt

Born

11/21/1972, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Victoria Gabrielle Platt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria Platt Tilford
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress Victoria Platt had played two small parts on the long running CBS soap opera Guiding Light, before she won the role of heiress "Vicky Brandon Spaulding". Since leaving the show in 2001, Platt has appeared in a number of prime time dramas such as, CSI: Miami and Strong Medicine.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victoria Platt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW