Victoria Pratt

Follow
Victoria Pratt

Born

12/18/1970, Chelsey, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Victoria Ainsle Pratt

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicky Pratt
9.2
User Rating
102 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victoria Pratt was born in Chelsey, Ontario, Canada in 1970. She graduated summa cum laude from York University in Toronto, earning her degree in kinesiology. Victoria began her career not as an actor, but as a fitness expert. She has written books on fitness and bodybuilding, and graced…more

Credits