Victoria Racimo

Follow
Victoria Racimo

Born

12/26/1950, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vicki Racimo
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victoria Racimo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victoria Racimo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW