Victoria Sanchez

Follow
Victoria Sanchez

Born

1/24/1976, Canary Islands, Spain

Birth Name

Victoria Stefania Guayarmina Sanchez Mandryk Ariza

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Victoria was born January 24, 1976. in Canary Islands, Spain. She is a daughter of a Polish dancer and a Spanish documentary filmmaker. Victoria knew what she wanted to do when she was seven. In age of 9, Victoria moved to Canada with her family. There, she graduated…more

Credits