Victoria Tennant

Follow
Victoria Tennant

Born

9/30/1950, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Victoria Chapman, Victoria Martin, Victoria Stambler, Victoria Vanini
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Victoria Tennant was born on September 30, 1950, in London, England. She was born into a life of glamour and celebrity, with a renowned talent agent for a father and a prima ballerina for a mother. She studied ballet at the Elmhurst Ballet School during her youth, but…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Victoria Tennant yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW