Victoria Vetri

Follow
Victoria Vetri

Born

9/26/1944, San Francisco, California USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Angela Dorian
4.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Victoria Vetri. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes