Vida Blue

Follow
Vida Blue

Born

7/28/1949

Birth Name

Vida Rochelle Blue Jr.

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vida Blue. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vida Blue yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW