Vijal M. Patel

Follow
Vijal M. Patel

Born

5/22/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vijal Patel
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Vijal Patel is a writer and producer. He has worked on TV shows 'Til Death and The Middle.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW