Vikki Carr

Follow
Vikki Carr

Born

7/19/1941, El Paso, Texas, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Florencia de Casillas Martinez, Florencia Bisenta Cardona, Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona, Florencia Martinez
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vikki Carr. Add a Biography

Credits