Vikki Gee-Dare

Follow
Vikki Gee-Dare

Born

11/29/1957, London, England

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vikki Gee-Gare, Vicki Gee-Dare
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British actress and sign-language consultant.

Credits