Vikki Mongeon

Follow
Vikki Mongeon

Born

2/18/1981

Birth Name

Victoria

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vikki Mongeon was born on February 18, 1981. She is the identical twin sister of Rikki Mongeon. Vikki and her sister were Playboy cyber girls a few years back, but they now are best known for their roles on Mtv's A Double Shot At Love.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vikki Mongeon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW