Viktors Ritelis

Follow
Viktors Ritelis

Born

12/10/1937, Riga, Latvia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Victor Ritelis, Viktor Ritelis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Viktors Ritelis. Add a Biography

Credits