Vin Diesel

Follow
Vin Diesel

Born

7/18/1967, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Mark Vincent

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mark Vincent
9.2
User Rating
135 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vin Diesel, a twin, was born July 18, 1967 in Manhattan, New York. His twin's name is Paul Vincent. His mother is an astrologist,and having very little or no contact with his real father, Vin looked to his step-father for fatherly guidance during his years growing up. Vin's…more

Credits