Vince Carter

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/26/1977 , Daytona Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Vincent Lamar Carter

Gender

Male

Biography:

In his prime Vince Carter was one of the most explosive dunkers in the NBA. Carter has spent time with the Phoenix Suns, Orlando Magic, New Jersey Nets and Toronto Raptors during his career