TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Vince Colosimo

Follow
Vince Colosimo

Born

11/11/1966, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Vincenzo Colosimo

Gender

Male
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vince was raised in the inner suburbs of Melbourne where he had two loves -- girls and Australian Rules Football. He didn't give acting a second thought till a casting director visited his school and eventually cast him in his film debut debut, Moving out.

Vince has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less