Vince McMahon

Follow
Vince McMahon

Born

8/24/1945, Pinehurst, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Vincent Kennedy McMahon Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vincent K. McMahon, Mr.McMahon, Vincent McMahon Jr., Vincent K. McMahon Jr., Vince Kennedy McMahon, Vincent K. McMahon, Vincent Kennedy McMahon Jr., Vincent McMahon, Vince McMahon Jr., Vince K. McMahon
8.2
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vince McMahon .... the man of Sports Entertainment. You can go up to just about anybody and ask them who he is - and they will know. Vince took over the Federation after his Father, Vince McMahon Senior, and created a worldwide phenominon which still carries on today.…more

Credits