Vince Vaughn

Follow
Vince Vaughn

Born

3/28/1970, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Vincent Anthony Vaughn

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vincent Vaughn
8.6
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vince was born and raised in Minneapolis, Minnesota to Vernon and Sharon Vaughn. Due to his mother's love for double v names, he has two sisters named Valeri and Victoria, and three dogs named Viking, Vero and Vladimir. Vince had small roles in several shows before he hit…more

Credits