Vince Williams (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/11/1957 , Natchitoches, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Vincent Williams

Gender

Male

Biography:

This Vince Williams acted mostly on day-time soap operas including Guiding Light, As The World Turns, and Another World. He passed away in 1997 from Pancreatic Cancer while on Another World.