Vincent Baggetta

Follow
Vincent Baggetta

Born

12/7/1947, Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vince Baggetta, Vincent Bagetta, Vince Bagetta, Vincent Beggetta
7.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vincent Baggetta. Add a Biography

Credits