Vincent Curatola

Follow
Vincent Curatola

Born

8/16/1953, Englewood, New Jersey

Birth Name

Vincent Anthony Curatola

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vincent Curatolo, Vincent A. Curatola
8.9
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent Anthony Curatola was born and raised in Englewood, New Jersey, and still calls the Garden State his home. As a young boy, he developed a love of the arts from the actors and entertainers who were his paper route customers. He was educated in Manhattan, first by…more

Credits