Vincent Guastaferro

Follow
Vincent Guastaferro

Born

4/6/1950, Jersey City, New Jersey

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vincent F. Guastaferro, Vincent Guartaferro, Vincent Gustaferro
8.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Vincent Guastaferro. Add a Biography

Credits