Vincent Irizarry

Follow
Vincent Irizarry

Born

11/12/1959, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Vincent Michael Irizarry

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent Irizarry was married to his Santa Barbara co-star, Signy Coleman, from 1989 to 1992. The two had a daughter, Siena Sophia, in 1990.

Vincent married his current wife, Avalon, in 1997. The two have a daughter, Aria. They also welcomed a son, Elias Christopher, in November 2001.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vincent Irizarry yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less