Vincent Kartheiser

Follow
Vincent Kartheiser

Born

5/5/1979, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
181 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent got his start in roles in the films "The Indian In The Cupboard" and "Untamed Heart." Before playing Angel's son, Connor in the series "Angel" , a few movies he is well known for are "Alaska" with Thora Birch. In "Another Day in Paradise", he has a…more

Credits