Vincent Martella

Follow
Vincent Martella

Born

10/15/1992, Rochester, New York

Birth Name

Vincent Michael Martella

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vin Man, Vincent Michael Martella
8.9
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent began dancing at the age of 3, and delivered his first live performance in The Nutcracker. He began playing the piano at 5. Not long after, Vincent was performing in school plays and being seen in local commercial spots. At 6 he began acting and vocal training,…more

Credits