Vincent Schiavelli

Follow
Vincent Schiavelli

Born

11/10/1948, Brooklyn, New York, New York, USA

Died

12/26/2005

Birth Name

Vincent Andrew Schiavelli

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Vince Schiavelli, Vincent Schiavellie
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent Schiavelli was born November 10, 1948, in Brooklyn, New York. After graduating from high school, Schiavelli attended New York University's Theater Program for two years. Schiavelli was nicknamed "the man with the sad eyes" because of his droopy eyes with pronounced bags under them. He began his…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vincent Schiavelli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less