Vincent Ventresca

Follow
Vincent Ventresca

Born

4/29/1965, Indianapolis, Indiana, United States

Birth Name

Vincent Paul Gerard Ventresca

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
81 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent Ventresca's most recent role was Jimmy Savage, Nick's brother and fellow firefighter, on Complete Savages. Ventresca is probably known best for starring in the sci-fi television series 'The Invisible Man' as Darien Fawkes. He has also starred as a regular on Prey and Boston Public. He has…more

Credits