Vincent Young

Follow
Vincent Young

Born

6/6/1964, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Vincent C. Young

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Vincent Young is the son of Vincent and Mary Young, raised in Delran, New Jersey. He got his breakthrough in 1997 when he was cast as Noah Hunter on the long-running Fox series "Beverly Hills, 90210". Vincent attend Gloucester County College Sewell in New Jersey. After he dropped…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Vincent Young yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW